Miranda Kerr Height and Weight

 

Miranda Kerr

Miranda Kerr

Miranda Kerr Height and Weight

Miranda Kerr Weight?

108 pounds

How Tall Is Miranda Kerr?
5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

What Are Miranda Kerr Measurements?
34-24-34 (US) 81-61-86 (EU). Dress size, 6 US/36 EU

Date Of Birth
20 April 1983, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name
Miranda May Kerr

Nickname
Randa

Source – http://www.celebritiesheight.com/miranda-kerr-height-and-weight/

Miranda Kerr

Miranda Kerr

Related posts:

  1. Miranda Otto Height and Weight
  2. Miranda Lambert Height and Weight
  3. Miranda Cosgrove Height and Weight
  4. Miranda Richardson Height and Weight
  5. Orlando Bloom Height and Weight
  6. Sydney Tamiia Poitier Height and Weight
  7. Elle MacPherson Height and Weight
  8. Blake Shelton Height and Weight
    1. Liz Hurley Height and Weight
    2. Elizabeth Taylor Height and Weight
    3. Elizabeth Keener Height and Weight
    4. Elizabeth Perkins Height and Weight
    5. Elizabeth Berkley Height and Weight
    6. Shannon Elizabeth Height and Weight
    7. Elizabeth Reaser Height and Weight
    8. Elizabeth Banks Height and Weight
Advertisements